Obsah stránky, Hlavní stránka webu, Mapa webu, Vyhledávání

Official Price List

CZ SK HU PL RO

Notification for Users: Power futures contracts are traded under the licence and on the trading platform of the European Energy Exchange AG. More information can be found at www.eex.com. Czech gas spot and futures futures contracts with the delivery to the Czech virtual trading point are traded under the licence and on the trading platform of Powernext SA. More information can be found at www.powernext.com. Without an agreement it is not permitted to calculate an index as understood under the EU Regulation on Indices Used as Benchmark (2016/1011). Should you wish to calculate indices please contact us.

Show number of contracts and trade volume Hide number of contracts and trade volume

IssuerPrice [EUR]Change [%]Contracts [MW]Trade volume [MWh]Trade value [EUR]Open Interest [Contracts]Chart
G PXE CZ BL M02-180.00000
G PXE CZ BL M03-1819.3003.49000
G PXE CZ BL M04-1818.3501.52000
G PXE CZ BL M05-1817.4500.87000
G PXE CZ BL M06-180.0010.00000
G PXE CZ BL M07-180.00000
G PXE CZ BL M08-180.00000
G PXE CZ BL Q02-1817.7001.14000
G PXE CZ BL Q03-1817.2500.88000
G PXE CZ BL Q04-1818.3750.68000
G PXE CZ BL Q01-1918.7750.67000
G PXE CZ BL Q02-190.00000
G PXE CZ BL Q03-190.00000
G PXE CZ BL Q04-190.00000
G PXE CZ BL SUM-1817.4741.01000
G PXE CZ BL WIN-1818.5730.68000
G PXE CZ BL SUM-1916.5000.92000
G PXE CZ BL WIN-190.00000
G PXE CZ BL SUM-200.00000
G PXE CZ BL WIN-200.00000
G PXE CZ BL CAL-1917.2750.73000
G PXE CZ BL CAL-2016.6750.15000
G PXE CZ BL CAL-210.00000
G PXE CZ BL CAL-220.00000
G PXE CZ BL CAL-230.00000
G PXE CZ BL CAL-240.00000
F PXE CZ BL M02-1840.681.09000
F PXE CZ BL M03-1838.401.67000
F PXE CZ BL M04-1834.440.64000
F PXE CZ BL M05-1831.210.45000
F PXE CZ BL M06-1834.280.26000
F PXE CZ BL M07-1835.150.43000
F PXE CZ BL M08-1832.900.92000
F PXE CZ BL Q02-1833.290.4524,3684,368
F PXE CZ BL Q03-1835.900.45511,04011,040
F PXE CZ BL Q04-1839.870.55000
F PXE CZ BL Q01-1939.850.45000
F PXE CZ BL Q02-190.00000
F PXE CZ BL Q03-190.00000
F PXE CZ BL Q04-190.00000
F PXE CZ BL CAL-1935.840.76000
F PXE CZ BL CAL-2035.310.20000
F PXE CZ BL CAL-2135.370.20000
F PXE CZ BL CAL-220.00000
F PXE CZ BL CAL-230.00000
F PXE CZ BL CAL-240.00000
F PXE CZ PL M02-1850.851.05000
F PXE CZ PL M03-1846.251.31000
F PXE CZ PL M04-1840.900.49000
F PXE CZ PL M05-1839.200.00000
F PXE CZ PL M06-1843.070.98000
F PXE CZ PL M07-1843.750.34000
F PXE CZ PL M08-1842.000.36000
F PXE CZ PL Q02-1841.000.49000
F PXE CZ PL Q03-1845.750.33000
F PXE CZ PL Q04-1853.900.56000
F PXE CZ PL Q01-1953.500.28000
F PXE CZ PL Q02-190.00000
F PXE CZ PL Q03-190.00000
F PXE CZ PL Q04-190.00000
F PXE CZ PL CAL-1947.450.53000
F PXE CZ PL CAL-2046.400.43000
F PXE CZ PL CAL-2145.200.44000
F PXE CZ PL CAL-220.00000
F PXE CZ PL CAL-230.00000
F PXE CZ PL CAL-240.00000