Obsah stránky, Hlavní stránka webu, Mapa webu, Vyhledávání

Official Price List

CZ SK HU PL RO

Notification for Users: Power futures contracts are traded under the licence and on the trading platform of the European Energy Exchange AG. More information can be found at www.eex.com. Czech gas spot and futures futures contracts with the delivery to the Czech virtual trading point are traded under the licence and on the trading platform of Powernext SA. More information can be found at www.powernext.com. Without an agreement it is not permitted to calculate an index as understood under the EU Regulation on Indices Used as Benchmark (2016/1011). Should you wish to calculate indices please contact us.

Show number of contracts and trade volume Hide number of contracts and trade volume

IssuerPrice [EUR]Change [%]Contracts [MW]Trade volume [MWh]Trade value [EUR]Open Interest [Contracts]Chart
F PXE SK BL M02-1840.310.67000
F PXE SK BL M03-1838.861.62000
F PXE SK BL M04-1835.431.00000
F PXE SK BL M05-1833.490.30000
F PXE SK BL M06-1834.620.29000
F PXE SK BL M07-1837.000.41000
F PXE SK BL M08-1834.750.87000
F PXE SK BL Q02-1834.500.52000
F PXE SK BL Q03-1837.950.90000
F PXE SK BL Q04-1841.260.90000
F PXE SK BL Q01-1942.200.12000
F PXE SK BL Q02-190.00000
F PXE SK BL Q03-190.00000
F PXE SK BL Q04-190.00000
F PXE SK BL CAL-1936.950.68000
F PXE SK BL CAL-2036.57-0.52000
F PXE SK BL CAL-2137.05-0.86000
F PXE SK BL CAL-220.00000
F PXE SK BL CAL-230.00000
F PXE SK BL CAL-240.00000
F PXE SK PL M02-1850.550.08000
F PXE SK PL M03-1848.251.26000
F PXE SK PL M04-1845.050.24000
F PXE SK PL M05-1843.850.25000
F PXE SK PL M06-1847.290.83000
F PXE SK PL M07-1848.050.31000
F PXE SK PL M08-1845.950.33000
F PXE SK PL Q02-1845.350.44000
F PXE SK PL Q03-1852.20-0.57000
F PXE SK PL Q04-1858.500.17000
F PXE SK PL Q01-1960.450.00000
F PXE SK PL Q02-190.00000
F PXE SK PL Q03-190.00000
F PXE SK PL Q04-190.00000
F PXE SK PL CAL-1951.580.51000
F PXE SK PL CAL-2051.30-0.39000
F PXE SK PL CAL-2150.00-0.20000
F PXE SK PL CAL-220.00000
F PXE SK PL CAL-230.00000
F PXE SK PL CAL-240.00000